Game Date Place Division Home-Team Away-Team SCORE
Sat 12/3/2016 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B OLOL SL 7B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Silver 6G St. Ambrose 6G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B OLOL SL 4B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. Ambrose 6G OLOL SL 6G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G OLOL SL 4G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 5B OLOL SL 5B St. John Blue 5B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7G St. John 7G St. Ambrose 7G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 8B GOYA 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 10:00 AM GOYA 4B GOYA 4B Cathedral 4B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 11:00 AM GOYA 6B St. Ann 6B St. Ambrose White 6B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 12:00 PM GOYA 7G OLOL SL 7G St. Vincent 7G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 1:00 PM GOYA 7B GOYA 7B St. John Blue 7B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 2:00 PM GOYA 6G St. Vincent 6G OLOL SL 6G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 8:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 5G St. Vincent 5G St. John 5G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 9:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 3B St. Vincent 3B St. Olaf 3B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 3G Cathedral Red 3G Cathedral Black 3G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 11:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. John White 6B St. Vincent 6B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 12:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent Red 4B St. John White 4B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 1:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 4G St. Vincent 4G St. John Blue 4G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 2:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 3G St. Vincent 3G St. John Blue 3G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 3:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent White 4B St. John Silver 4B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 8:00 AM St Olaf 6B Cathedral 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 9:00 AM St Olaf 5B St. Olaf 5B St. Ann 5B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 10:00 AM St Olaf 5B Cathedral Red 5B St Ambrose 5B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 11:00 AM St Olaf 7B Cathedral 7B St. Thomas More 7B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 12:00 PM St Olaf 7G Cathedral 7G St. Thomas More 7G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 1:00 PM St Olaf 8B OLOL SL 8B St. Ann 8B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 2:00 PM St Olaf 8B Cathedral 8B St. Olaf 8B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 10:00 AM St. John 4G St. John Silver 4G St. Ann 4G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 11:00 AM St. John 7B St. John Silver 7B St. Ambrose 7B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 12:00 PM St. John 5B St. John Silver 5B St. Vincent 5B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 1:00 PM St. John 8G St. John 8G St. Francis 8G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 2:00 PM St. John 8B St. John Blue 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 3:00 PM St. John 3G St. John Silver 3G St. Ambrose 3G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 4:00 PM St. John 8B St. John Silver 8B St. Ambrose White 8B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 8:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B St. John Blue 4B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 5G St. Ambrose 5G Cathedral 5G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 4G St. Ambrose 4G Cathedral 4G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose White 3B St. Ann 3B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 12:00 PM St. Ambrose 3B St. John Blue 3B St. John Silver 3B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 1:00 PM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ann 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 2:00 PM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose White 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8G St. Ambrose 8G Cathedral 8G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 6B OLOL SL 6B St. John Silver 6B ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8G OLOL SL 8G GOYA 8G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 6G Cathedral 6G St. John Blue 6G ___-___
Sat 12/3/2016 6:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B St. Thomas More 8B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Silver 6G Cathedral 6G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 7G St. Thomas More 7G OLOL SL 7G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G OLOL SL 6G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 4B St. John Blue 4B St. Vincent White 4B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Blue 6G St. Ambrose 6G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. Vincent 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Silver 6G St. John Blue 6G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. Vincent 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 9:00 AM OLOL SL 4B OLOL SL 4B St. Thomas More 4B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B Cathedral 4B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM OLOL SL 5B Cathedral Black 5B St. John Silver 5B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM GOYA 4B GOYA 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM GOYA Senior St. John White Sr. St. Vincent White Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 12:00 PM GOYA 6B St. Ann 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 1:00 PM GOYA 7B GOYA 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM GOYA 6B St. Vincent 6B St. John White 6B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 8:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 3G St. Vincent 3G St. Ambrose 3G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 9:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. John Blue 6B OLOL SL 6B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 5B St. Vincent 5B Cathedral Red 5B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent Red 4B St. Ambrose White 4B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 12:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 8B OLOL SL 8B St. Thomas More 8B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 1:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul INT St. Vincent White INT GOYA INT ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. Vincent Red Sr. St. Vincent Black Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 3:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 4G St. Vincent 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 8:00 AM St Olaf 7G St. Ambrose 7G St. Vincent 7G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 9:00 AM St Olaf 7B Cathedral 7B St. John Silver 7B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM St Olaf 3B St. Olaf 3B St. John Blue 3B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM St Olaf 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B St. John Silver 8B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 12:00 PM St Olaf 6B Cathedral 6B St. John Silver 6B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 1:00 PM St Olaf 8B St. Olaf 8B St. Ambrose White 8B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM St Olaf 5B St. Olaf 5B OLOL SL 5B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 3:00 PM St Olaf 4G Cathedral 4G St. Ann 4G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 8:00 AM St. John 7B St. John Blue 7B OLOL SL 7B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM St. John 8G St. John 8G St. Ambrose 8G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM St. John 3G St. John Silver 3G Cathedral Red 3G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 12:00 PM St. John 8B St. John Blue 8B Cathedral 8B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 1:00 PM St. John 4B St. John White 4B St. John Silver 4B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM St. John 4G St. John Blue 4G OLOL SL 4G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 3:00 PM St. John 8G Cathedral 8G OLOL SL 8G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 4:00 PM St. John Senior St. Vincent Red Sr. OLOL SL Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 5:00 PM St. John 8G Cathedral 8G OLOL SL 8G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 8:00 AM St. Ann 3B St. Ann 3B St. John Silver 3B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 9:00 AM St. Ann Senior St. Ambrose Sr. Judge Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM St. Ann 8B St. Ann 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM St. Ann Senior St. John Silver Sr. St. John Blue Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 12:00 PM St. Ann 5B St. Ann 5B St Ambrose 5B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 1:00 PM St. Ann Senior OLOL SL Sr. GOYA Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM St. Ann 8B St. Thomas More 8B St. Ann 8B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 1:00 PM St. Ambrose 5G St. Ambrose 5G St. Vincent 5G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM St. Ambrose 4G St. Ambrose 4G St. John Silver 4G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 3:00 PM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B St. Ambrose White 3B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS INT Judge INT St. John White INT ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS INT St. Thomas Green INT St. John Blue INT ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS INT OLOL Magna INT St. John Silver INT ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8G St. Francis 8G GOYA 8G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 8:00 AM St. Thomas More 7B St. Thomas More 7B St. Ambrose 7B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 9:00 AM St. Thomas More 6B St. Ambrose White 6B St. John White 6B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM St. Thomas More 7G St. John 7G Cathedral 7G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM St. Thomas More Senior Cathedral Sr. OLOL Magna Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 9:00 AM Holy Trinity 8B GOYA 8B Cathedral 8B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 10:00 AM Holy Trinity 5G St. Vincent 5G Cathedral 5G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 11:00 AM Holy Trinity 7B GOYA 7B OLOL SL 7B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 12:00 PM Holy Trinity 5B St. Vincent 5B OLOL SL 5B ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 1:00 PM Holy Trinity 5G Cathedral 5G St. John 5G ___-___
Sat 12/10/2016 2:00 PM Holy Trinity 4B St. Vincent Red 4B OLOL SL 4B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament INT St. John White INT OLOL Magna INT ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G St. John Blue 4G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B St. John Silver 8B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7G St. Vincent 7G St. John 7G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 8B St. Ann 8B GOYA 8B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Silver 6G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B St. John Blue 7B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. John White 6B St. Ann 6B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 8:00 AM OLOL SL 3G Cathedral Red 3G St. Vincent 3G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 9:00 AM OLOL SL 4G OLOL SL 4G St. Vincent 4G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4G St. Ann 4G St. Ambrose 4G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 11:00 AM OLOL SL 4B Cathedral 4B St. Thomas More 4B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 12:00 PM OLOL SL 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B OLOL SL 4B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 10:00 AM GOYA 8B GOYA 8B St. Olaf 8B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 11:00 AM GOYA 7B OLOL SL 7B GOYA 7B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 12:00 PM GOYA INT GOYA INT St. John Blue INT ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 1:00 PM GOYA 6G St. Vincent 6G St. John Blue 6G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 2:00 PM GOYA 8G GOYA 8G St. John 8G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 8:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul INT St. Vincent Red INT St. Vincent White INT ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 9:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. John Silver 6B Cathedral 6B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 5G St. Vincent 5G Cathedral 5G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 11:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent White 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 12:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. Vincent 6B St. John Blue 6B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 1:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 7G Cathedral 7G OLOL SL 7G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 2:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. Vincent Red Sr. Judge Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 3:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 5B St. Vincent 5B St. Olaf 5B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 4:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 6G St. Ambrose 6G Cathedral 6G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 8:00 AM St. John Senior OLOL Magna Sr. GOYA Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 9:00 AM St. John Senior Cathedral Sr. St. John Silver Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 10:00 AM St. John Senior St. Ambrose Sr. St. John Blue Sr. ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 11:00 AM St. John INT St. John Silver INT St. Thomas Green INT ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 12:00 PM St. John 3G St. John Blue 3G Cathedral Black 3G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 1:00 PM St. John 5G St. John 5G St. Ambrose 5G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 2:00 PM St. John 7B St. John Silver 7B St. Thomas More 7B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 3:00 PM St. John 5B St. John Blue 5B Cathedral Red 5B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 4:00 PM St. John 5B St. John Silver 5B St. Ann 5B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 8:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B St. Vincent Red 4B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. John Silver 3B St. Vincent 3B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose White 3B St. Ann 3B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. John Silver 4B St. John Blue 4B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 12:00 PM St. Ambrose 5B St Ambrose 5B Cathedral Black 5B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 1:00 PM St. Ambrose 3G St. Ambrose 3G St. John Silver 3G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 2:00 PM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose White 4B GOYA 4B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B St. Ambrose White 6B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8G St. Ambrose 8G OLOL SL 8G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8G St. Francis 8G Cathedral 8G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 7B St. Ambrose 7B Cathedral 7B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 8:00 AM St. Thomas More 8B St. Thomas More 8B St. Ambrose White 8B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 9:00 AM St. Thomas More 7G St. Ambrose 7G St. Thomas More 7G ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 10:00 AM St. Thomas More 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B OLOL SL 8B ___-___
Sat 12/17/2016 11:00 AM St. Thomas More 4G St. John Silver 4G Cathedral 4G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 4G St. John Silver 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 4B St. John Blue 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 5B St. John Silver 5B OLOL SL 5B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G Cathedral 6G St. Vincent 6G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. John Silver 6B St. Vincent 6B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Blue 6G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B Cathedral 8B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Blue 6G Cathedral 6G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 8:00 AM OLOL SL 4B OLOL SL 4B GOYA 4B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 9:00 AM OLOL SL 5B Cathedral Black 5B Cathedral Red 5B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4G St. Ann 4G OLOL SL 4G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 11:00 AM OLOL SL 4G Cathedral 4G St. John Blue 4G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 10:00 AM GOYA 6B St. Ann 6B Cathedral 6B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 11:00 AM GOYA INT St. John Blue INT St. Vincent Red INT ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 12:00 PM GOYA 8G St. Ambrose 8G St. Francis 8G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 1:00 PM GOYA Senior GOYA Sr. St. Vincent Red Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 2:00 PM GOYA 7G Cathedral 7G St. Ambrose 7G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 8:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent White 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 9:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul INT St. John Silver INT GOYA INT ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 3B St. Vincent 3B St. John Silver 3B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 11:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul Senior Judge Sr. St. John White Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 12:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. John White 6B OLOL SL 6B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 1:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 7B St. Ambrose 7B OLOL SL 7B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 2:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. Vincent White Sr. St. Ambrose Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 3:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. John Silver Sr. OLOL Magna Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 8:00 AM St. John INT OLOL Magna INT Judge INT ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 9:00 AM St. John Senior St. John Blue Sr. OLOL SL Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 10:00 AM St. John 3G St. John Silver 3G St. Vincent 3G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 11:00 AM St. John 8B St. John Blue 8B GOYA 8B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 12:00 PM St. John 8G St. John 8G OLOL SL 8G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 1:00 PM St. John 7B St. John Silver 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 2:00 PM St. John 8B St. John Silver 8B St. Thomas More 8B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 3:00 PM St. John Senior St. Vincent Black Sr. Cathedral Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 4:00 PM St. John 5G St. John 5G St. Vincent 5G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 5:00 PM St. John 6G OLOL SL 6G St . John Silver 6G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 1:00 PM St. Francis 3G Cathedral Red 3G St. Ambrose 3G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 2:00 PM St. Francis 4B St. Thomas More 4B St. John White 4B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 3:00 PM St. Francis 5G Cathedral 5G St. Ambrose 5G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 8:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose White 4B Cathedral 4B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 4G St. Ambrose 4G St. Vincent 4G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose White 3B St. John Blue 3B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 5B St Ambrose 5B St. Olaf 5B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 12:00 PM St. Ambrose 4B St. John Silver 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 1:00 PM St. Ambrose 3G Cathedral Black 3G St. John Blue 3G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 2:00 PM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B St. Olaf 3B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 3:00 PM St. Ambrose 5B St. John Blue 5B St. Vincent 5B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 7G St. Thomas More 7G St. Vincent 7G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8G Cathedral 8G GOYA 8G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS INT St. Thomas Green INT St. John White INT ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8B St. Ambrose White 8B St. Ann 8B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 8:00 AM St. Thomas More 7G St. John 7G OLOL SL 7G ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 9:00 AM St. Thomas More 7B St. Thomas More 7B St. John Blue 7B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 10:00 AM St. Thomas More 7B Cathedral 7B GOYA 7B ___-___
Sat 1/7/2017 11:00 AM St. Thomas More 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B St. John Blue 6B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G St. Ambrose 6G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. John Silver 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 7G St. Vincent 7G Cathedral 7G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B St. Ambrose 7B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. John Blue 6B St. Ambrose White 6B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 8G OLOL SL 8G St. Francis 8G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B St. John Blue 4B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G St. Ann 4G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 9:00 AM OLOL SL 4G OLOL SL 4G St. John Silver 4G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 10:00 AM OLOL SL 5B OLOL SL 5B St. Vincent 5B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 8:00 AM St Olaf Senior St. John Blue Sr. Judge Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 9:00 AM St Olaf 5B St. Olaf 5B Cathedral Black 5B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 10:00 AM St Olaf 3B St. Olaf 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 11:00 AM St Olaf Senior OLOL SL Sr. St. John Silver Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 12:00 PM St Olaf 6B OLOL SL 6B St. Ann 6B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 1:00 PM St Olaf 8B OLOL SL 8B St. John Blue 8B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 2:00 PM St Olaf 6B St. Vincent 6B OLOL SL 6B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 3:00 PM St Olaf INT St. Vincent Red INT St. John Silver INT ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 8:00 AM St. John 4G St. John Blue 4G St. Ambrose 4G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 9:00 AM St. John 3G St. John Blue 3G Cathedral Red 3G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 10:00 AM St. John 4B St. John White 4B St. Vincent White 4B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 11:00 AM St. John 7B St. John Blue 7B Cathedral 7B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 12:00 PM St. John 5G St. John 5G Cathedral 5G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 1:00 PM St. John 3G St. John Silver 3G Cathedral Black 3G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 2:00 PM St. John 8G St. John 8G Cathedral 8G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 3:00 PM St. John 5B St. John Blue 5B St Ambrose 5B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 4:00 PM St. John 6B St. John Blue 6B St. John Silver 6B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 9:00 AM St. Ann 6G Cathedral 6G St. John Silver 6G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 10:00 AM St. Ann INT Judge INT St. Thomas Green INT ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 11:00 AM St. Ann Senior OLOL Magna Sr. St. Vincent Black Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 12:00 PM St. Ann 7B OLOL SL 7B St. John Silver 7B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 1:00 PM St. Ann 6B Cathedral 6B St. John White 6B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 2:00 PM St. Ann Senior St. John White Sr. Cathedral Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 8:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. John Silver 3B St. Ambrose White 3B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B St. Ambrose White 4B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. John Blue 3B St. Vincent 3B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B Cathedral 4B St. John Silver 4B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 5B Cathedral Red 5B St. John Silver 5B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 6G OLOL SL 6G St. Vincent 6G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 4B St. Thomas More 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B St. Olaf 8B ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 8:00 AM St. Thomas More Senior St. Ambrose Sr. St. Vincent Red Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 9:00 AM St. Thomas More 7G St. John 7G St. Thomas More 7G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 10:00 AM St. Thomas More 7G OLOL SL 7G St. Ambrose 7G ___-___
Sat 1/14/2017 11:00 AM St. Thomas More 8B Cathedral 8B St. John Silver 8B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 4B St. John Blue 4B St. John White 4B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament INT St. John Silver INT St. Vincent White INT ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 8B St. Olaf 8B St. John Blue 8B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 5B St. John Blue 5B St. Ann 5B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 5B St. John Silver 5B St. Olaf 5B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B St. Olaf 8B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7G St. Vincent 7G OLOL SL 7G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 4G St. John Silver 4G St. Vincent 4G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 8:00 AM OLOL SL 3G Cathedral Red 3G St. John Silver 3G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 9:00 AM OLOL SL 3G Cathedral Black 3G St. Ambrose 3G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4G St. Ann 4G St. John Blue 4G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 11:00 AM OLOL SL 5B Cathedral Black 5B St. Vincent 5B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 12:00 PM OLOL SL 4B Cathedral 4B St. Vincent Red 4B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 1:00 PM OLOL SL 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 10:00 AM GOYA 8B Cathedral 8B St. Thomas More 8B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 11:00 AM GOYA 8G GOYA 8G OLOL SL 8G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 12:00 PM GOYA Senior GOYA Sr. St. John Blue Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 1:00 PM GOYA Senior St. John White Sr. OLOL SL Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 2:00 PM GOYA 7B St. Ambrose 7B St. John Blue 7B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 8:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. John White 6B St. John Blue 6B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 9:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 4G Cathedral 4G OLOL SL 4G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. Vincent White Sr. St. John Silver Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 11:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 6G Cathedral 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 12:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul Senior Cathedral Sr. St. Vincent Red Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 1:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 7G St. Thomas More 7G St. Ambrose 7G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 2:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. Ann 6B St. John Silver 6B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 3:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. Ambrose White 6B St. Vincent 6B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 8:00 AM St. John 8B St. John Silver 8B St. Ann 8B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 9:00 AM St. John 6G St. John Blue 6G OLOL SL 6G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 10:00 AM St. John 6G St. John Silver 6G St. Vincent 6G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 11:00 AM St. John 6B Cathedral 6B OLOL SL 6B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 12:00 PM St. John Senior OLOL Magna Sr. Judge Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 1:00 PM St. John INT St. John White INT St. Vincent Red INT ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 2:00 PM St. John INT St. Thomas Green INT OLOL Magna INT ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 3:00 PM St. John 7B St. John Silver 7B GOYA 7B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 4:00 PM St. John 3G St. John Blue 3G St. Vincent 3G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 5:00 PM St. John 7G Cathedral 7G St. John 7G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 1:00 PM St. Francis 5B Cathedral Red 5B OLOL SL 5B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 2:00 PM St. Francis 5G Cathedral 5G St. Vincent 5G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 3:00 PM St. Francis 4B St. Thomas More 4B GOYA 4B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 8:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B St. John Blue 3B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. John Silver 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 5G St. Ambrose 5G St. John 5G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose White 4B St. Vincent White 4B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 12:00 PM St. Ambrose 4G St. Ambrose 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 1:00 PM St. Ambrose 3B St. John Silver 3B St. Olaf 3B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 2:00 PM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose White 3B St. Vincent 3B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 3:00 PM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ann 3B St. Olaf 3B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B St. Ambrose White 8B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS INT Judge INT GOYA INT ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8G St. Ambrose 8G St. John 8G ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8B OLOL SL 8B GOYA 8B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 8:00 AM St. Thomas More 7B Cathedral 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 9:00 AM St. Thomas More Senior St. Ambrose Sr. St. Vincent Black Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 10:00 AM St. Thomas More 7B St. Thomas More 7B OLOL SL 7B ___-___
Sat 1/21/2017 11:00 AM St. Thomas More 8G Cathedral 8G St. Francis 8G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B Cathedral 6B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G Cathedral 4G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B St. Thomas More 7B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament Senior Judge Sr. St. Vincent White Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. John Silver 6B St. John White 6B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. John Blue 6B St. Ann 6B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B St. John White 4B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 8:00 AM OLOL SL 5B OLOL SL 5B Cathedral Black 5B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 9:00 AM OLOL SL 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B St. John Silver 4B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4G OLOL SL 4G St. Ambrose 4G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM GOYA INT GOYA INT OLOL Magna INT ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 11:00 AM GOYA Senior GOYA Sr. Cathedral Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 12:00 PM GOYA 7B GOYA 7B St. Ambrose 7B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 1:00 PM GOYA 4B GOYA 4B St. Vincent Red 4B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 2:00 PM GOYA 8B GOYA 8B St. John Silver 8B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 8:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 5B St. Vincent 5B St Ambrose 5B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 9:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent White 4B Cathedral 4B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 6G St. Vincent 6G St. Ambrose 6G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 11:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 3G St. Vincent 3G Cathedral Black 3G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 12:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul INT St. Vincent Red INT Judge INT ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 1:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 8G OLOL SL 8G Cathedral 8G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 2:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 4G St. Vincent 4G St. Ann 4G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 3:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 5G St. Vincent 5G St. John 5G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 9:00 AM St Olaf 8G St. Francis 8G St. Ambrose 8G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM St Olaf Senior OLOL SL Sr. St. Ambrose Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 11:00 AM St Olaf 3B St. Olaf 3B St. Ambrose White 3B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 12:00 PM St Olaf 8B St. Olaf 8B OLOL SL 8B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 1:00 PM St Olaf 6B St. Ambrose White 6B Cathedral 6B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 8:00 AM St. John 3G St. John Blue 3G St. John Silver 3G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 9:00 AM St. John 4B St. John Blue 4B OLOL SL 4B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM St. John 8G St. John 8G GOYA 8G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 11:00 AM St. John 5B St. John Blue 5B St. John Silver 5B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 12:00 PM St. John INT St. Vincent White INT St. John Blue INT ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 1:00 PM St. John 6G St. John Silver 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 2:00 PM St. John 7B St. Ambrose 7B St. Thomas More 7B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 3:00 PM St. John 4G St. John Blue 4G St. John Silver 4G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 4:00 PM St. John 7B St. John Blue 7B St. John Silver 7B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 5:00 PM St. John Senior St. John White Sr. St John Silver Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 9:00 AM St. Ann 3B St. Ann 3B St. Vincent 3B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM St. Ann 8B St. Ann 8B St. John Blue 8B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 11:00 AM St. Ann 5B St. Ann 5B Cathedral Red 5B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 12:00 PM St. Ann Senior St. Vincent Black Sr. St. Vincent Red Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 1:00 PM St. Ann Senior OLOL Magna Sr. St. John Blue Sr. ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 2:00 PM St. Ann INT St. John Blue INT St. John Silver INT ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 8:00 AM St. Ambrose 5G St. Ambrose 5G Cathedral 5G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B St. Thomas More 4B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. John Blue 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 3G St. Ambrose 3G Cathedral Red 3G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 7B OLOL SL 7B Cathedral 7B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 7G St. Ambrose 7G Cathedral 7G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 6G OLOL SL 6G Cathedral 6G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 7G OLOL SL 7G St. Thomas More 7G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 8:00 AM St. Thomas More 6B OLOL SL 6B St. Ambrose White 6B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 9:00 AM St. Thomas More 7G St. John 7G St. Vincent 7G ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 10:00 AM St. Thomas More 8B St. Thomas More 8B GOYA 8B ___-___
Sat 1/28/2017 11:00 AM St. Thomas More 8B St. Ambrose White 8B Cathedral 8B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament INT Judge INT St. Vincent White INT ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament INT St. John White INT St. John Blue INT ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 7G St. Vincent 7G St. Ambrose 7G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Blue 6G St. John Silver 6G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 8B St. John Silver 8B St. Olaf 8B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7G St. Thomas More 7G Cathedral 7G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament INT OLOL Magna INT St. Vincent Red INT ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. John Blue 6B St. John Silver 6B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 8:00 AM OLOL SL 5B OLOL SL 5B St. Olaf 5B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 9:00 AM OLOL SL 4G St. Ann 4G St. John Silver 4G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4B OLOL SL 4B St. John Silver 4B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 11:00 AM OLOL SL 4G OLOL SL 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 12:00 PM OLOL SL 5B Cathedral Red 5B St. John Blue 5B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 1:00 PM OLOL SL 3B St. Vincent 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 2:00 PM OLOL SL 3G Cathedral Red 3G St. John Blue 3G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 10:00 AM GOYA 8G GOYA 8G St. Francis 8G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 11:00 AM GOYA 6G St. Ambrose 6G St. Vincent 6G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 12:00 PM GOYA 8B GOYA 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 1:00 PM GOYA Senior GOYA Sr. St. John White Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 2:00 PM GOYA 7G OLOL SL 7G St. John 7G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 8:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent Red 4B St. Thomas More 4B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 9:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent White 4B GOYA 4B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. Vincent Red Sr. OLOL Magna Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 11:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 8G OLOL SL 8G St. John 8G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 12:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 8B OLOL SL 8B St. Ambrose White 8B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 1:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. John Blue Sr. St. Vincent Black Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 2:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 8B St. Thomas More 8B St. John Blue 8B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 3:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. Vincent White Sr. Cathedral Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 8:00 AM St. John 4B St. John White 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 9:00 AM St. John 8B St. John Blue 8B St. John Silver 8B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 10:00 AM St. John 7B St. John Blue 7B GOYA 7B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 11:00 AM St. John 3B St. John Blue 3B St. Ambrose White 3B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 12:00 PM St. John 6B St. Ambrose White 6B St. Ann 6B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 1:00 PM St. John Senior St. John Silver Sr. St. Ambrose Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 2:00 PM St. John INT St. Thomas Green INT GOYA INT ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 3:00 PM St. John Senior Judge Sr. OLOL SL Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 4:00 PM St. John 4G St. John Blue 4G St. Vincent 4G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 5:00 PM St. John 7B OLOL SL 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 1:00 PM St. Francis 3G Cathedral Black 3G St. John Silver 3G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 2:00 PM St. Francis 4G Cathedral 4G St. Ambrose 4G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 3:00 PM St. Francis 5B Cathedral Black 5B St. Ann 5B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 4:00 PM St. Francis 4B St. John Blue 4B St. Ambrose White 4B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 5B St Ambrose 5B St. John Silver 5B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 5G Cathedral 5G St. John 5G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 5G St. Ambrose 5G St. Vincent 5G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 12:00 PM St. Ambrose 3G St. Ambrose 3G St. Vincent 3G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 1:00 PM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 2:00 PM St. Ambrose 3B St. John Silver 3B St. Ann 3B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8B Cathedral 8B OLOL SL 8B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B St. John White 6B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 6B OLOL SL 6B St. Vincent 6B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 6G OLOL SL 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 8:00 AM St. Thomas More 7B St. Thomas More 7B Cathedral 7B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 9:00 AM St. Thomas More 8B St. Ambrose White 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 10:00 AM St. Thomas More 7B St. Ambrose 7B St. John Silver 7B ___-___
Sat 2/4/2017 11:00 AM St. Thomas More 8G Cathedral 8G St. Ambrose 8G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B St. Ambrose White 4B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G St. Vincent 4G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 9:00 AM OLOL SL 4B Blessed Sacrament White 4B St. Vincent Red 4B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4G OLOL SL 4G St. John Blue 4G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 11:00 AM OLOL SL 5B OLOL SL 5B St. Ann 5B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 10:00 AM GOYA Senior Judge Sr. Cathedral Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 11:00 AM GOYA INT GOYA INT St. Vincent Red INT ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 12:00 PM GOYA 4B GOYA 4B St. John Blue 4B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 9:00 AM St Olaf 3B St. Olaf 3B St. Vincent 3B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 10:00 AM St Olaf 5B St. Olaf 5B St. John Blue 5B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 8:00 AM St. John 3G St. John Blue 3G St. Ambrose 3G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 9:00 AM St. John 5B St. John Silver 5B Cathedral Black 5B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 10:00 AM St. John Senior St. Vincent Red Sr. St. Vincent White Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 11:00 AM St. John 4B Cathedral 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 12:00 PM St. John Senior OLOL SL Sr. St. Vincent White Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 1:00 PM St. John 4B St. John White 4B OLOL SL 4B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 2:00 PM St. John 5G St. John 5G St. Ambrose 5G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 3:00 PM St. John INT St. Vincent White INT St. Thomas Green INT ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 4:00 PM St. John INT GOYA INT St. John White INT ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 5:00 PM St . John 7G St. Ambrose 7G OLOL SL 7G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 10:00 AM St. Ann 3B St. Ann 3B St. John Blue 3B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 11:00 AM St. Ann Senior St. John White Sr. St. Vincent Black Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 12:00 PM St. Ann INT St. John Silver INT Judge INT ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 1:00 PM St. Ann INT St. John Blue INT OLOL Magna INT ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 8:00 AM St. Ambrose 4G St. Ann 4G Cathedral 4G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B St. John Silver 3B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 5B St Ambrose 5B Cathedral Red 5B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. John Silver 4B St. Thomas More 4B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 12:00 PM St. Ambrose 3G Cathedral Black 3G St. Vincent 3G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 2:00 PM Judge Memorial HS Senior St. Ambrose Sr. OLOL Magna Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 3:00 PM Judge Memorial HS Senior St. John Blue Sr. St. John White Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 4:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8B St. Ann 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 5:00 PM Judge Memorial HS 8G St. Francis 8G OLOL SL 8G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 9:00 AM St. Thomas More 4G St. John Silver 4G St. Ambrose 4G ___-___
Sat 2/11/2017 10:00 AM St. Thomas More Senior St. John Silver Sr. GOYA Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 9:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. Ambrose 6G St. John Silver 6G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 10:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 6B St. John White 6B St. Ambrose White 6B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 11:00 AM Blessed Sacrament 8B Blessed Sacrament 8B OLOL SL 8B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 12:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 8B St. Ambrose White 8B GOYA 8B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 1:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7B Blessed Sacrament 7B GOYA 7B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 2:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 6G St. John Blue 6G Blessed Sacrament 6G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 3:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7B Cathedral 7B St. Ambrose 7B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 4:00 PM Blessed Sacrament 7G St. Vincent 7G St. Thomas More 7G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 9:00 AM OLOL SL 5B Cathedral Red 5B St. Olaf 5B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4B St. Thomas More 4B St. John Blue 4B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 11:00 AM OLOL SL 4B OLOL SL 4B St. Ambrose Green 4B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 12:00 PM OLOL SL 5G Cathedral 5G St. Ambrose 5G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 8:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 6B St. Ann 6B St. Vincent 6B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 9:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 3B St. Vincent 3B St. John Blue 3B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul 4G St. Vincent 4G OLOL SL 4G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 11:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul Senior St. Vincent White Sr. GOYA Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 12:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul INT St. Vincent White INT St. John White INT ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 1:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 3G St. Vincent 3G St. John Silver 3G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 2:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 6G St. Vincent 6G Cathedral 6G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 3:00 PM St. Vincent de Paul 4B St. Vincent Red 4B St. Vincent White 4B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 8:00 AM St Olaf 3B St. Olaf 3B St. Ambrose Green 3B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 9:00 AM St Olaf 8B St. Olaf 8B St. Thomas More 8B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 10:00 AM St Olaf Senior St. Vincent Black Sr. Judge Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 11:00 AM St Olaf Senior Cathedral Sr. St. Ambrose Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 12:00 PM St Olaf 6G OLOL SL 6G St. Ambrose 6G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 1:00 PM St Olaf 8G OLOL SL 8G St. Ambrose 8G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 8:00 AM St. John 8B St. John Blue 8B St. Ambrose Green 8B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 9:00 AM St. John Senior OLOL Magna Sr. St. John White Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 10:00 AM St. John 4G St. John Blue 4G Blessed Sacrament 4G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 11:00 AM St. John 5G St. John 5G St. Vincent 5G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 12:00 PM St. John 4B Cathedral 4B Blessed Sacrament Black 4B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 1:00 PM St. John 4B St. John Silver 4B GOYA 4B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 2:00 PM St. John 3G Cathedral Black 3G Cathedral Red 3G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 3:00 PM St. John 8B St. Ambrose White 8B St. John Blue 8B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 4:00 PM St. John Senior St. John Blue Sr. St. Vincent Red Sr. ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 8:00 AM St. Ann 8G St. Francis 8G St. John 8G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 9:00 AM St. Ann 8B St. Ann 8B Cathedral 8B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 10:00 AM St. Ann 5B St. Ann 5B St. Vincent 5B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 11:00 AM St. Ann 7G St. Ambrose 7G St. John 7G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 12:00 PM St. Ann 7B OLOL SL 7B St. John Blue 7B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 1:00 PM St. Ann 4G Cathedral 4G St. John Silver 4G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 2:00 PM St. Ann 6B Cathedral 6B St. John Blue 6B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 9:00 AM St. Ambrose 3G St. Ambrose 3G St. John Blue 3G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 10:00 AM St. Ambrose 4B St. Ambrose White 4B St. John White 4B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 11:00 AM St. Ambrose 3B St. Ambrose White 3B St. John Silver 3B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 12:00 PM St. Ambrose 5B St Ambrose 5B OLOL SL 5B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 1:00 PM St. Ambrose 4G St. Ambrose 4G St. Ann 4G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 8:00 AM St. Thomas More 7B St. Thomas More 7B St. John Silver 7B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 9:00 AM St. Thomas More 7G OLOL SL 7G Cathedral 7G ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 10:00 AM St. Thomas More 6B St. Ambrose Green 6B OLOL SL 6B ___-___
Sat 2/25/2017 11:00 AM St. Thomas More 5B Cathedral Black 5B St. John Blue 5B ___-___